Field      
 POST ROSTER
 
 District  Post  Post Name  Meeting Location  Meeting Address  Phone  Meeting Time
 14  6  Superior Memorial  Jacobetti Veterans Facility - 425 Fisher St., Marquette 49855  Jacobetti Veteran's Facility - 425 Fisher St., Marquette 49855    3rd Tues., 7:30 pm
 4  78  Pvt. James D. Donovan  25620 Van Born Rd., Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48125  25620 VanBorn Rd, Dearborn Heights 48125  313-292-2223  3rd Wednesday, 7:00pm
 10  116  Bad Axe-Pt. Austin-Kinde Memorial  Huron Senior Center, 150 Nugent Rd. Bad Axe, MI. 48413  PO Box 95, Bad Ave 48413    4th Tues., 7:30 pm
 10  203  Timmy-Harmon  13989 Hough Rd., Berville, Mi. 48002  13989 Hough Rd., Berville 48002    1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 5  334  NORTH OAKLAND  American Legion Post 108 130 E. Drainer, Oxford, Mi. 48371  American Legion Post 108, 130 E. Drahner Road, Oxford 48371  248-693-6759  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 4  345  Hubert-Fortiers-O'Gradys  27345 Schoolcraft, Redford, Mi. 48239  27345 Schoolcraft, Redford 48239  313-538-6294  1 & 3 thurs @ 7pm
 8  422  Delton Memorial  10353 Stoney Point Rd., Felton, Mi. 49046  10353 Stoney Point Rd., Delton 49046  269-623-2278  2nd Wed., 6:30 pm
 6  423  Graf-O'Hara  3230 S. Wagner Rd. P.O. Box 2509  3230 S. Wagner Rd. P.O. Box 2509, Ann Arbor 48106  734-662-3972  2nd Mon., 8:00 pm
 12  446  William j. Beal  165 S. Getty St. Muskegon, MI 49441  165 S. Getty St., Muskegon 49441    2nd & 4th Wed., 7:00 pm
 4  552  Benjamin V. Goodell  1125 Fort St. Lincoln Park, Mi. 48146  1125 Fort St., Lincoln Park 48146  313-383-4505  3rd Tuesday at 7pm
 7  565  Lt. Harold J. Payette  Burn ham Brook Community Center 200 W. Michigan Ave.Battle Creek, Mi. 49017  200 W. Michigan Ave., Battle Creek 49017    2nd Tues., 8:00 pm
 5  582  SHERMAN-WUDARCKI-SUTTON  486 Mill St., Ortonville, Mi. 48462  Old Township Hall, Ortonville 48462  2487364104  3rd Wed., 7:30 pm
 13  607  Roger City  1316 W. 3rd St. Roger City, Mi. 49779  1316 W. Third, Rogers City 49779  989-734-4231  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  667  Sgt. George S. Monroe  1070 Bailey Ave., south Haven, Mi. 49090  1070 Bailey Ave., South Haven 49090  269-6372304  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 9  671  Edwin J. Leyanna  12250 S. US 27 Dewitt, Mi. 48820  12250 S. US 27, Dewitt 48820  517-669-9251  1st Mon., 7:30 pm
 6  701  Morley S. Oates  123 N. Rosemary St. Lansing, Mi. 48917  123 N. Rosemary St., Lansing 48917  517-485-1656  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 8  702  Wyoming-Grandville  American Postal Workers Union - 2554 Burlington Ave. SW, Wyoming, Mi. 49509  2554 Burlingame Ave. SW, Wyoming 49509    1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  796  Charles Schoor  1711 Pine Grove Ave. Port Huron, Mi. 48060  1711 Pine Grove Ave., Port Huron 48060  810-982-0572  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 10  822  Flint  G-5065 S. Saginaw Flint, Mi. 48507  G-5065 S. Saginaw, Flint 48507  810-742-1995  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 8  827  Luzon-Argonne  323 N. Church St. Kalamazooo, Mi. 49007  562 Portage St., Kalamazoo 49007  269-385-9107  1st Tues., 4:00 pm
 8  830  Old Kent Custer  557 11th St. NW, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49504  557 11th St. NW, Grand Rapids 49504  616-774-9271  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 5  1008  HEART OF THE LAKES  1690 Airport Rd. Waterford, Mi. 48327  1690 Airport Rd., Waterford 48327  248-674-2826  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 11  1071  Coleman  104 N. Fourth St. Coleman, Mi. 48618  104 N. Fourth St., Coleman 48618  989-465-9831  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 11  1075  Harrison  3190 N. Clare Ave., Harrison, Mi. 48625  3190 N. Clare Ave., Harrison 48625  989-539-6172  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  1136  CITY OF WYANDOTTE  633 Ford Ave.,Wyandotte, Mi. 48192  633 Ford Ave., Wyandotte 48192  734-283-0813  3rd Wed., 7:30 pm
 7  1137  Fruit Belt  2616 E. Napier Ave., Benton Harbor, Mi. 49022  2616 E. Napier Ave., Benton Harbor 49022  269-925-8355  3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 6  1138  City of Monroe  400 Jones Ave. Monroe, Mi. 48161  400 Jones Ave. PO Box 1515, Monroe 48161  734-242-0526  1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 5  1146  Cpl. Walter F. Bruce  28404 Jefferson Ave. St. Clair Shores, Mi. 48081  28404 Jefferson Ave., St Clair Shores 48081  586-778-1146  1st & 3rd Wed0 pm
 13  1153  Charlevoix  12735 US 31 N. , Charlevoix, Mi. 49720  12735 US 31 N. PO Box 753, Charlevoix 49720    2nd Tues, 7:00 pm
 5  1224  SOUTH LYON LOVEWELL-HILL  125 E. McHattie St. South Lyons, Mi. 48778  125 E. McHattie St, South Lyon 48778  248-437-2977  1st Sun, 7:00 pm
 12  1329  William Negayke  802 S. State St. Hart, Mi. 49420  802 S. State St., Hart 49420  231-873-3615  2nd & 4th Tues., 8:00 pm
 7  1355  Capt. John J. Kelly  264 W. Fawn River Rd., Sturgis, Mi. 49091  264 W. Fawn River Rd., Sturgis 49091  269-651-4927  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 5  1370  HUEY-CAMPBELL  791 Mae Ct. Pontiac, Mi. 48340  791 Mae Ct., Pontiac 48340  248-858-9501  Last Sun., 11:00 am
 5  1407  Paul W. Hornday - Giles-Everingham  630 E. 11 Mile Rd. Madison Heights, MI 4871  630 E. 11 Mile Rd., Madison Heights 48071    1st Tuesday @ 7:30
 10  1452  Gordon R. Bennett  10380 N. Saginaw, Clio, Mi. 48420  10380 N. Saginaw Rd., Clio 48420  810-686-3057  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 9  1454  Leslie C. McLean  1302 Wright Ave. Alma, Mi. 48801  1302 Wright Ave., Alma 48801  989-466-5454  2nd & 4th Mon., 7:30 pm
 13  1518  Ralph Holewinski  408 W. Main St., Gaylord, Mi. 49735  408 W. Main St., Gaylord 49735    3rd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 4  1519  Grand River-Police/Fire  VFW Post 4012 - 438 S. Main St., Northville, Mi. 48167  438 S. Main St., Northville 48167    1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 8  1527  Red Arrow  1920 E. Kilgore Service Rd. Kalamazooo, Mi. 49002  1920 E. Kilgore Service Rd., Kalamazoo 49002  269-349-7218  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  1566  Saginaw  132 S. Oakley St., Saginaw, Mi. 48602  132 S. Oakley St., Saginaw 48602  989-792-9111  2nd Thur., 7:00 pm
 8  1573  Douglas-Saugatuck  American Legion Post 137 - 137 Mason St., Saugatuck 49453  American Legion Post 137 - 137 Mason St. , Saugatuck 49453    3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 6  1584  Annie-Fint  726 N. Main St., Adrin, Mi. 49221  726 N. Main St., Adrian 49221  517-263-7944  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 5  1669  Acorn  214 E. Fourth Royal Oak, Mi. 48067  214 E Fourth, Royal Oak 48067  248-542-6564  1st Tues., 8:00 pm
 5  1794  OSKAR A ANDREAS  Amvets #29, 1 Amvet Dr. Mt. Clemens, Mi. 48043  96 Northbound Gratiot, Mt Clemens 48043    2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 7  1855  Cass County  472 E. Division St. Dowagiac, Mi. 49047  472 E. Division St., Dowagiac 49047  269-782-2235  2nd Thurs., 6:30 pm
 9  1859  Carrollton-Zilwaukee  3185 Carrollton Rd. Saginaw, Mi. 48604  3185 Carrollton Rd., Saginaw 48604  989-752-8826  1st Thurs., 6:00 PM
 14  1887  Menominee  3937 10th St., Menominee, Mi. 49858  3937 10th St., Menominee 49858  906-863-6222  1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 4  1888  City of Trenton  2763 Veterans Parkway, Trenton, Mi. 48183  2763 Veterans Parkway, Trenton 48183  734-676-9330  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 13  2051  Emmet County  599 W. Conway Rd., Harbor Springs, Mi. 49740  599 W. Conway Rd. PO Box 651, Harbor Springs 49740    2nd Mon., 7:30 pm
 5  2052  STRIBER-McVICAR  70455 McVicar Romeo, Mi. 48065  70455 McVicar, Romeo 48065  586-336-1011  3rd Mon., 7:30 pm
 12  2053  White Cloud  Newaygo County Senior Center - 93 S. Gibbs, White Cloud 49349  Newaygo County Senior Center - 93 S. Gibbs, White Cloud 49349    1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  2107  Lt. Archie Kelly  Fort Dearborn American Legion Post 364, 3011Telegraph Rd., Dearborn, MI,4812  3011 S. Telegraph Rd., Dearborn 48124    3rd Mon. 6:00 PM
 8  2144  Henry Walters  175 W. Eighth St., Holland, Mi. 49423  175 W. Eighth St., Holland 49423  616-392-2144  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 4  2233  James Europe  29155 W. Seven Mile Rd., Livonia 48152  18651 Mound Rd., Detroit 48234  313-893-9801  4th Saturday of the month at 11am
 10  2236  Tip of the Thumb  311 S. Main, Pigeon, Mi. 48755  311 S. Main, Pigeon 48755    2nd Thurs., 8:00 pm
 5  2269  Lawrence A. Sims  2652 Loon Lake Rd. Wixom, Mi. 48393  2652 Loon Lake Rd., Wixom 48393  248-624-9742  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 9  2272  Reed Raymond  923 N. Saginaw, Durand, Mi. 48429  923 N. Saginaw PO Box 555, Durrand 48429  989-288-3887  1st & 3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 7  2284  Gus Karackson  69946 M-62, Edwardsburg, Mi. 49112  69946 M-62 S. PO Box 563, Edwardsburg 49112  269-663-8007  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 9  2292  Kelsey-Wiley  1490 E. Main - Edmore, Mi. 48829  1490 E. Main, Edmore 48829  989-427-3856  2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 8  2326  Sgt. Alvin Jonker  20 N. First St., Grand Haven, Mi. 49417  20 N. First St., Grand Haven 49417  616-842-6210  1st Wed., 7:30 pm
 12  2335  Albert Schiffer  1050 W. Main, Mecosta, Mi. 49332  1050 W. Main, Mecosta 49332  231-972-8227  4th Thurs., 7:00 pm
 13  2356  Mint more County  441 S. State St., Hillman, Mi. 49746  441 S. State St., Hillman 49746  989-742-3670  1st Thurs., 6:00 pm
 8  2406  Maple City  695 Lansing St., Charlotte, Mi. 48813  695 Lansing St., Charlotte 48813  517-543-1719  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  2409  Otter Lake Area  6424 Detroit St. Otter Lake, Mi. 48464  6424 Detroit St. PO Box 243, Otter Lake 48464    1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 10  2492  Imlay City  598 Almont Ave. Imlay City, Mi. 48444  598 N. Almont Ave. PO Box 94, Imlay City 48444    1st Thur., 7:00 pm
 13  2496  Ernest G. Shreeves  2900 Connon St., Alpena, Mi. 49707  2900 Connon St., Alpena 49707  989-354-8021  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  2532  McKinley-Wilson-Hall  115 N. Niles, Paw Paw, Mi. 49079  115 N. Niles, Paw Paw 49079  269-657-9954  3rd Mon., 7:30 pm
 5  2645  DUNHAM-RAY  24222 W. Nine Mile Rd. Southfield, Mi. 48034  24222 W. Nine Mile Rd., Southfield 48034  248-561-2163  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 9  2725  Frankenmuth  American Legion Post 150 - 990 Flint St., Frankenmuth, Mi. 48734  American Legion Post 150 - 990 Flint st., Frankenmuth 48734    3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 10  2777  Burton-Clark-Durocher  2260 S. Belsay Rd., Burton, Mi. 48519  2260 S. Belsay Rd., Burton 48519  810-743-4138  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 13  2780  Cherryland  3400 Veterans Dr., Traverse City, Mi. 49684  3400 Veterans Dr., Traverse City 49684  231-946-7317  1st & 3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 15  2891  Tufts-Rondon  108 Superior Ave. Crystal Falls, Mi. 49920  233 Maki Rd., Crystal Falls 49920  906-875-6594  2nd Tues. 7pm
 10  2945  James E. Connolly  850 S. Sandusky Rd., Sandusky, Mi. 48471  850 S. Sandusky Rd., Sadusky 48471  810-648-9003  3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 12  2964  Reed City  129 E. Osceola Rd., Reed City, Mi. 49677  129 E. Osceola Rd., Reed City 49677  231-832-5102  4th Wed., 7:00 pm
 14  2998  Hiawatha  904 Sheridan Rd., Escanaba, Mi. 49829  904 Sheridan Rd., Escanaba 49829  906-786-7593  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 7  3019  Three Rivers  59990 S. Main St., Three Rivers, Mi. 49093  American Legion Post 170 - 59990 S. Main St., Three Rivers 49093    3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 8  3023  Creston Memoriall  1513 Monroe Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49505  1535 Monroe Ave. NW, Grand Rapids 49505  616-361-1245  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 8  3030  Otsego  124 N. Farmer St. Otsego, Mi. 49078  124 N. Farmer St., Otsego 49078  269-694-4615  1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 11  3033  Barley-Hanel  4841 E. Pickard, Mi. 48858  4841 E. Pickard PO Box 53, Mt Pleasant 48858  989-773-3396  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 11  3039  Sparta-Esterline  American Legion Post 558 - 400 E. Ludington Ave., Farwell, Mi. 48622  400 E. Ludington, Farwell 48622    2nd Thursday 7:30 p.m.
 9  3055  Fred E. Richards  1295 W. Monroe Rd., St. Louis, Mi. 48880  1295 W. Monroe Rd. PO Box 186, St Louis 48880  989-681-5791  2nd & 4th Sun., 7:00 pm
 10  3087  Chevrolet Motor  G4138 Corunna Rd., Flint, Mi. 48532  G4138 Corunna Rd., Flint 48532  810-230-8420  2nd Mon., 6:30 pm
 15  3134  Ottawa  94 E. Genesse St., Iron River, Mi. 49935  94 E. Genesee St., Iron River 49935  906-265-9412  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 14  3165  V A Romo  208 Gold St., Negaunee, Mi. 49866  208 Gold St. PO Box 111, Negaunee 49866  906-475-9183  2nd Sun., 7:00 pm
 12  3195  Lt. Wilbur L. Boyer  5209 Grand Haven Rd., Norton Shores, Mi. 49441  5209 Grand Haven Rd., Norton Shores 49441  231-798-3160  3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 10  3243  CURTIS-WOLVERTON  1148 N. Leroy St. Fenton, Mi. 48430  1148 N. Leroy St., Fenton 48430  810-629-3700  3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 12  3256  White Lake  9370 Walsh Rd., Montague, Mi. 49437  9370 Walsh Rd., Montague 49437    1st & 3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 8  3293  Grand Ledge  American Legion Post 48 - 731 N. Clinton St., Grand Ledge, Mi. 48837  American Legion Post 48 - 731 Clinton St., Grand Ledge 48837    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  3306  Rennet-Lobker  1001 S. Easley St., Howard City, Mi. 49329  1001 S. Ensley St. PO Box 308, Howard City 49329  231-937-5204  1st Thurs., 6:30 pm
 12  3314  Arcadia  Lions Club, 3407 Oak St., Arcadia, Mi. 49613  Lions Club, 3407 Oak St., Arcadia 49613    2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 4  3323  Harris-Kehrer  1055 S. Wayne Rd., Westland, Mi. 48186  1055 S. Wayne Rd., Westland 43832  734-326-3323  3rd Wed., 8:00 pm
 13  3623  Mackinaw Straits  450 W. State St., Cheboygan, Mi. 49721  450 W. State St., Cheboygan 49721    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  3644  Cass City  4533 Veterans Dr., Cass City, Mi. 48726  4533 Veterans Dr., Cass City 48726  989-872-4933  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 11  3651  Chemical City  3013 Bay City Rd., Midland, Mi. 48642  3013 Bay City Rd., Midland 48642  989-496-3410  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 8  3667  Wood-Laninga  American Legion Post 632 - 632 Eastern Ave., Allegan, Mi. 49010  American Legion Post 632 - 632 Eastern Ave., Allegan 49010    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  3672  Albion  13387 29 Mile Rd., Albion, Mi. 49224  13387 29 Mile Rd., Albion 49224  517-629-3672  2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 15  3673  County Seat  605 W. Lead St., Bessemer, Mi. 49911  605 W. Lead St., Bessemer 49911  906-667-0812  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 15  3674  Dickinson  1803 N. Stephenson Ave., Iron Mountain, Mi. 49801  1803 N. Stephenson Ave., Iron Moutain 49801  906-774-8250  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 13  3675  Smelt City  1308 Boyne Ave., Boyne City, Mi. 49712  1308 Boyne Ave. PO Box 771, Boyne City 49712    3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 14  3676  Welsh-McKenna  401 W. Portage Ave., Sault Ste. Marie, Mi. 49783  401 W. Portage Ave., Sault Ste Marie 49783  906-632-7761  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  3701  Hough-Pontius  8767 N. Greenville Rd., Lakeview, Mi. 48850  8768 N. Greenville Rd. PO Box 501, Lakeview 48850  989-352-9917  1st., Tue. 6:30
 10  3720  Swartz Creek Memorial  3131 S. Elms Rd., Swartz Creek, Mi. 48473  3131 S. Elms Rd. PO Box 43, Swartz Creek 48473  810-635-9792  2nd Tues. 7:00 pm
 11  3724  Arenac  3580 W. Huron Rd., Standish, Mi. 48658  3580 W. Huron PO Box 694, Standish 48658  989-846-6533  3rd Tues., 7:30 pm
 6  3727  Oldsmobile-Higgins  1361 Cedar St. Ste E, Holt, Mi. 48842  2361 Cedar St. STE C, Holt 48842    1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 9  3733  Edward J. Werner  126 N. Maple St. Fowler, Mi. 48835  126 S. Maple St., Fowler 48835    2nd & 4th Wed., 8:00 pm
 12  3734  Fruitport-Polar Bear  5201 Airline, Muskegon, Mi. 49444  5201 Airline Rd., Muskegon 49444    1st Mon., 7:30 pm
 11  3735  McGillivary-Webster-Spencer  240 Chrysler St., Oscoda, Mi. 48750  240 Chrysler St., Oscoda 48750  989-739-3128  2nd Wed., 6:00 pm
 11  3736  Carl W. Borchers  American Legion Post 106 - 106 S. James St., Grayling, Mi. 49738  American Legion Post 106 - 106 S. James St., Grayling 49738    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 11  3753  Frank J. Waseleski  628 Rhodes, Pinconning, Mi. 48650  628 Rhodes PO Box 885, Pinconning 48650  989-879-4917  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 11  3775  West Branch  Zettel Memorial Hall - 4007 S. M-30, West Branch, Mi. 48661  Settle Memorial Hall - 4007 N. M30, West Branch 48661    2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 9  3794  Cleveland-Wolverton  Moose Lodge 1939, 5649 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, Mi. 48838  415 S Lincoln St, Greenfille 48838    1st Tues., 7:00pm
 13  3890  Vag-A-bond  133 W. Fletcher St., Alpena, Mi. 49707  133 W. Fletcher St., Alpena 49707  989-356-4525  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 15  3897  John C. Sands  105 N. Front St., L'anse, Mi. 49946  105 N. Front St., L'anse 49946  906-524-6246  3rd Mon. 4:00 pm
 15  3900  C.L.K.  26628 Larch St., Calumet, Mi. 49913  26628 Larch St., Calumet 49913    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  3901  Fred Quandt  1005 Pte. Tremble Rd., Algonac, Mi. 48001  1005 Pte. Tremble Rd. PO Box294, Algonac 48001  810-794-3033  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 5  3908  MASON-NELSON-RUSSELL-SCHULTZ  47326 Dequindre, Utica, Mi. 48317  794 River Bend Drive, Rochester Hills 48307    2nd & 4th Tues., 7:00 pm
 6  3925  Erie  1944 Erie Rd., Erie, Mi. 48133  1944 Erie Rd., Erie 48133  734-848-8091  1st Wed., 7;00 pm
 4  3941  Livonia  31611 Plymouth Rd., Livonia, Mi. 48150  31611 Plymouth Rd., Livonia 48150  734-466-8556  2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
 8  3946  C.E. Schumacher Rockford Memorial  American Legion Post 2, 401 North Park St. NE, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49525  401 North Park St. NE, Grand Rapids 49525    3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 9  4005  City of Corunna  416 S. Shiawassee, Corunna, Mi. 48817  416 S. Shiawassee, Corunna 48817  989-743-5015  1st & 3rd Mon., 7:30 pm
 4  4012  Northville  438 S. Main St., Northville, Mi. 48167  438 S. Main St., Northville 48167  248-348-1490  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 11  4034  Fred & Paul Kalis  935 S. Lovely Rd., bought on Lake Heights, Mi. 48630  935 S. Loxley Rd. PO Box 591, Houghton Lake Heights 48630  989-422-6404  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 5  4037  DeWOLFE-DREON-LUKOWSKI JR.  2375 E. Maple Troy, Mi. 48083  2375 E. Maple Rd., Troy 48083  248-689-7289  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  4054  Marcellus  53550 M-40 S. Marcellus, Mi. 49067  53550 M-40 S., Marcellus 49067  269-646-3498  3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 9  4063  Glenn M. Arnold  601 N. Main St., Perry, Mi. 48872  601 N. Main St., Perry 48872  517-625-3154  2nd Mon., 7:30 pm
 7  4073  Capt. Claude E. Hale Jr.  800 E. Michigan Ave., Marshall, Mi. 49068  800 E. Michigan Ave., Marshall 49068  269-781-3532  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 6  4076  Chelsea  105 N. Main St., Chelsea, Mi. 48118  105 N. Main St., Chelsea 48118  734-475-9624  2nd Wed., 7:30 pm
 10  4087  Davison  9474 Lapeer Rd., Davison, Mi. 48423  9474 Lapeer Rd., Davison 48423  810-653-4074  3nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 9  4090  Portland  1324 Bridge St., Portland, Mi. 48875  1324 Bridge St., Portland 48875  517-647-4980  Last Tues., 7:30 pm
 6  4093  CARELTON  700 Carleton-Rockwood Rd., Carleton, MI 48117  700 Carleton-Rockwood Rd., Carlton 48117  734-654-9216  1st & 3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 11  4106  Thompson-Blackmer  2904 N. VFW Dr., Weidman, Mi. 48893  2904 N. VFW Dr., Weidman 48893    2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 9  4113  Mint City  2497 N. US 27, St. Johns, Mi. 48879  2497 N. US 27 PO Box 225, St Johns 48879  989-224-2650  2nd Wed., 7:30 pm
 10  4115  Sebewaing  Sportsman Club, 265 W. Bay St., Sebewaing, Mi. 48759  Sportsmen's Club, 265 W. Bay St., Sebewaing 48759    2nd Mon., 7:30 pm
 11  4126  Ottis W. Henry  1025 E. River Rd., Mio, Mi. 48647  1025 E. River Rd., Mio 48647  989-826-1202  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 10  4139  Lawrence W. Smith  128 Daley Rd., Lapeer, Mi. 48446  128 Daley Rd., Lapeer 48446  810-664-9222  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 5  4156  OXBOW  321 Union Lake Rd. White Lake Twp. 48386  321 Union Lake Rd., White Lake Township 48386  248-698-8302  2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 11  4159  Charles M. Engel  219 Terrace Dr., Roscommon, Mi. 48653  219 Terrace Dr. PO Box 774, Roscommon 48653  989-275-4136  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 5  4162  HAMTRAMCK WILOCK-LUBANSKI  PLAV Post 6 - 9545 McDOUGALL, HAMTRAMCK, MI. 48212   9545 McDougall, Hamtramck 48212  313-515-0160  3rd Sun., 2:00 pm
 10  4164  Tuscaloosa County  1030 W. Caro Rd., Caro, Mi. 48723  1030 W. Caro Rd., Caro 48723  989-673-4766  2nd Mon., 7:30 pm
 15  4167  Lake Surerior  10011 VFW Rd., Mass City, Mi. 49948  10011 VFW Rd., Mass City 49948    2nd Tues., 6:30 pm
 6  4187  Hall-Slater  427 N. Evans St., Tecumseh, Mi. 49286  427 N. Evans St., Tecumseh 49286  517-423-2260  3rd Sat. 10:30 am
 4  4230  Rock of Gibraltar  35427 W. Jefferson, Rockwood, Mi. 48173  35427 W. Jefferson, Rockwood 48173    2nd Sat., 10:00 am
 12  4249  Newaygo Sportsman  9075 Mason Dr., Newaygo, Mi. 49337  9075 Mason Dr., Newaygo 49337  231-652-6159  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 6  4357  Brighton  10590 E. Grand River, Brighton, Mi. 48116  10590 E. Grand River PO Box 574, Brighton 48116  810-229-6159  3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 6  4361  Maybee  2640 Blazer Rd., Maybee, Mi. 48159  2640 Blazer Rd. PO Box 6, Maybee 48159  734-598-7433  3rd Tues. 3:00 pm
 9  4406  Olson-Kiste  147 N. Bridge St., Belding, Mi. 48809  147 N. Bridge Street, Belding 48809  616-794-9624  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 14  4420  Schoolcraft County  344 N. Maple St., Manistique, Mi. 49854  344 N. Maple St., Manistique 49854  906-341-6793  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 4  4422  Conroe-Renye-McNeil  11590 Pine St., Taylor, Mi. 48180  11590 Pine St. PO Box 324, Taylor 48180  734-287-6144  3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  4434  Huron River  44170 Bemis Rd., Bellville, Mi. 48111  44170 Bemis Rd. PO Box 994, Bellville 48111  734-697-0505  Last Mon., 7:30 pm
 9  4461  Jackson-Mutschler  3600 W. Tupperware Lake Rd., Lake Odessa, Mi. 48849  3600 W. Tupper Lake Rd., Lake Odessa 48849  616-374-8149  1st & 3rd Thur. 7:00 pm
 12  4499  Walsh  1211 E. 28th St., Mainstee, Mi. 49660  1211 E. 28th St. , Manistee 49660  231-723-9220  3rd Thurs., 4:00 pm
 4  4553  Kozdron-Zeyer  2501 N. Campbell, Detroit, Mi. 48209  2501 N. Campbell, Detroit 48209  313-554-9583  4th Sun., 2:00 pm
 14  4573  Martin J. Lassila  310 Bank St., Ishpeming, Mi. 49849  310 Bank St., Ishpeming 49849  906-486-4856  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 15  4581  Norvulet  724 7th Ave., Norway, Mi. 49870  724 7th Ave., Norway 49870    2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 15  4624  Cooper-Ingot  52178 Duncan Ave, Hubbell, Mi. 49934  52178 Duncan Ave., Hubbell 49934    2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 10  4642  Price-Crane-Robinson  105 Mill St., Linden, Mi. 48451  105 Mill St., Linden 48451    2nd & 4th Thurs. 7:00 pm
 9  4646  Muir-Lyons  223 E. Bridge St., Lyons, Mi. 48851  223 E. Bridge St., Lyons 48851  989-855-2608  Last Sun. 9:30 am
 5  4659  OLD SETTLERS  8311 WILSON DR., SHELBY TWP, Mi. 48316  8311 Wilson Dr., Shelby Township 48316  586-781-9109  2nd & 4th Wed., 7:00 pm
 15  4803  Fetch-Breen  n9547 Norway Lake Rd., Felch, Mi. 49831  Felch Community Center - N9547 Norway Lake Rd., Felch 49831    3rd Mon 7:00 pm
 10  4837  Marlette  2924 N. Main St., Marlette, Mi. 48453  2942 N. Main St.,, Marlette 48453    3rd Wed., 6:30 pm
 7  4952  Sgt. James Benowski  All Nation Church - 4259 E. Snow Rd., Berrien Springs, Mi. 49103  All Nations Church - 4259 E. Snow Rd. , Berries Springs 49103    4th Mon., 7:00 pm
 14  5014  Grant-Nyman  Hwy M95 S., Republic, Mi. 49879  M-95 S., Republic 49879    3rd Sun., 7:00 pm
 9  5065  Lester J. Sits  209 W. Washington Sheridan, Mi. 48884  209 W. Washington, Sheridan 48884  989-291-9680  2nd & 4th Wed., 7:00 pm
 12  5096  Gold Bar  2022 N. Main St. Custer, Mi. 49405  2022 N. Main St., Custer 49405    2nd & 4th Tues., 7:30 pm
 14  5114  Dolan-Robinson  1110 N. State St. St Ignace, Mi. 49781  1110 N State St., St Ignace 49781  906-643-9602  3rd Tues. 6:00 pm
 8  5189  Capt. Charles Osborne  Vicksburg Community Center - 101 S. Main St., Vicksburg, Mi. 49097  Vicksburg Community Center - 101 S. Main , Vicksburg 49097    4th Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  5191  Leonard T. Simmons  108 E. Center St., Waldron, Mi. 49288  Wright Twp. Veterans Memorial Bldg. 108 E. Center St., Waldron 49288    1st Sun., 7:00pm
 12  5315  Peacock  2225 S. M-37, Baldwin, Mi. 49304  2225 S. M-37, Baldwin 49304  231-745-2134  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  5317  Kingston  3719 Ross St., Kingston, Mi. 48741  3719 Ross St., Kingston 48741  989-683-2704  2nd Tues. 7:00 pm
 7  5319  Mecwarf  120 Veterans Ave., Athens, Mi. 49011  120 Veterans Ave. PO Box 61, Athens 49011  269-729-5865  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  5572  Cpl. Lambert A. Pfieffer Jr.  16736 Ecorse Rd., Allen Park, Mi. 48101  16736 Ecorse Rd. PO Box 99, Allen Park 48101  313-928-4988  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 10  5585  Gleason-Butler-Sharpe  3128 Main St., Emmett, Mi. 48022  3128 Main St. PO Box 126, Emmett 48022  810-384-6586  4th Sun., 2:00 pm
 5  5587  HULET-BRAVENDER  201 AIRPORT RD., HOLLY, MI. 48442  201 Airport Dr., Holly 48442  248-634-9369  2nd Wed., 8:00 pm
 8  5598  Coopersville  511 N. 68th Ave., Coopersville, Mi. 49404  511 N. 68th Ave. PO Box 174, Coopersville 49404  616-837-9196  1st Wed., 7:30 pm
 15  5600  Lake of the Clouds  915 River St., Ontonagon, Mi. 49953  915 River St., Ontonagon 49953  906-884-2449  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 9  5602  Burns-May  2195 Fleck Rd., Six Lakes, Mi. 48886  2195 Fleck Rd. PO Box 100, Six Lakes 48886  989-365-3671  1st Mon., 7:30 pm
 10  5666  Flushing  106 Elm St., Flushing, Mi. 48433  Flushing Senior Center 106 Elm St., Flushing 48433    3rd Mon., 6:30 pm
 14  5670  Tousigant-Ramile  54 N. Mitchell - Gwinn, Mi. 49841  54 N. Mitchell PO Box 489, Gwinn 49841  906-346-5670  4th Tues., 7:00 pm
 11  5678  Isco County  1213 S. US 23, Tawas City, Mi. 48763  1213 S. US 23 PO Box 53, Tawas City 48763    2nd Fri., 7:00 pm
 11  5680  St. Helen  1914 Lake St., St. Helen, Mi. 48656  1914 Lake St. PO Box 376, St Helen 48656  989-389-7492  1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 11  5738  Pettit-Kapplinger  145 E. Wilcox Parkway, Clare, Mi. 48617  145 E. Wilcox Parkway, Clare 48617  989-386-7221  2nd Thurs., 6:00 pm
 10  5740  Parisville  4759 S. Ruth Rd., Ruth, Mi. 48470  4759 S. Ruth Rd., Ruth 48470    3rd Tues., 6:30 pm
 9  5822  Rauch-Tower  Burns Twp. Hall - 10355 Bath Rd., Byron, MI 48418  Burns Township Hall - 10355 Bath Rd. , Byron 48418    3rd Tues., 7:30 pm
 8  5855  City of Portage  8845 Sprinkle Rd., Portage, Mi. 49002  8845 Sprinkle Rd., Portage 49002  269-323-9088  3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 13  5857  George Garms  3685 N. Veterans Dr., Onaway, Mi. 49765  3685 N. Veterans Dr. PO Box 332, Onaway 49765  989-733-2457  1st Thurs., 7:30 pm
 6  5977  George A. Talk  American Legion Post 268 - 44 Wabash St., Milan, Mi. 48160  American Legion Post 268 - 44 Wabash St., Milan 48150    3rd Mon., 8:00 pm
 10  6013  Carpenter-Dorsch  Elkton Village Hall - 57 N. Main St., Elkton, Mi. 48731  Elkton Village Hall - 57 N. Main, Elkton 48731    1st Tues., 7:30 pm
 12  6015  Marion Blue Mountain  530 E. Main St., Marion, Mi. 49665  530 E. Main St, Marion 49665  231-743-9845  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 12  6017  Eldon L. Chadwick  8440 N. US 31, Pentwater, Mi. 49449  8440 N. US 31, Pentwater 49449  231-869-4158  3rd Wed., 7:30 pm
 15  6028  Bay  48630 Main St., Dollar Bay, Mi. 49922  48630 Main St. PO Box 442, Dollar Bay 49922    2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 6  6056  Adams-Rockey  230 Mechanic St., Springport, Mi. 49284  230 Mechanic St., Springport 49284  517-857-3595  1st Thurs., 7:30 pm
 6  6132  Douglas Macdonald Musicians  3104 W. St. Joseph, Lansing, Mi. 48917  3104 W. St. Joseph, Lansing 48917  517-372-2052  3rd Wed., 6:30 pm
 8  6134  Ralph Dailey Jr.  5632 109th Ave., Pullman, Mi. 49450  5632 109th Ave., Pullman 49450  269-236-5531  2nd Sat., 1:30 pm
 15  6165  THE RANGERS  44969 Baltic Ave.,South Range, Mi. 49916  44969 Baltic Ave., South Range 49916  906-482-1105  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 7  6248  Celery City  560 N. Phelps St., Decatur, Mi. 49045  560 N. Phelps St., Decatur 49045  269-423-7454  2nd & 4th Thurs., 7:00 pm
 5  6250  NORTH END- STERLING HEIGHTS  40250 Mound, Sterling Heights, MI 48312  40250 Mound, Sterling Heights 48312  586-292-1824  2nd Thursday @ 12:00 noon
 8  6252  Comstock  5590 E. Michigan Ave., Comstock, Mi. 49041  5590 E. Michigan Ave., Comstock 49041  269-342-5601  3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 12  6333  Bear Creek  133009 9 Mile Rd., Kaleva, Mi. 49645  13300 9 Mile Rd., Kaleva 49645  231-362-3229  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 6  6462  Moore-Lenz-Wakefield  418 Dunham St., Dundee, Mi. 48131  418 Dunham St., Dundee 48131  734-529-2880  2nd Mon. 7;00 pm
 6  6464  Curtis-Sessions-Swartz-White  215 S. Veterans Dr., Fowlerville, Mi. 48836  215 S. Veterans Dr. PO Box 1048, Fowlerville 48836  517-223-9842  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 15  6507  Chassell  42103 Wilson Memorial Dr., Chassell, Mi. 49916  42103 Willson Memorial Dr., Chassell 49916  906-481-6200  1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 6  6509  Summerfield Township  3977 Sylvania-Petersburg Rd., Petersburg, Mi. 49270  3977 Sylvania-Petersburg Rd., Petersburg 49270  931-561-4981  1st Sun., 12:00 pm
 9  6579  New Lothrop  8235 N. Saginaw, New Lothrop, Mi. 48460  8235 N. Saginaw St. PO Box 163, New Lothrop 48460  810-638-5874  3rd Wed. 6:00 pm
 5  6691  Fraser-Cpl. Neil W. Reid  17075 ANITA, FRASER MI. 48026  17075 Anita, Fraser 48026  586-294-1450  3rd Wed., 8:00 pm
 4  6695  Mayflower -Lt Gamble  1426 S. Mill St., Plymouth, Mi. 48170  1426 S. Mill St., Plymouth 48170  734-459-6700  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 11  6754  William F. Moore  12025 US Hwy 23 S., Ossineke, Mi. 49747  Sanborn Twp. Hall 12025 US Hwy 23 S., Ossineke 49747    1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 5  6756  Cpl. Richard W. Menge  25500 Sherwood, Warren, Mi. 48091  25500 Sherwood, Warren 48091  586-756-6756  1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 5  6782  SHAFER-RACHELLE-LATHAM  17645 NINE MILE RD., EASTPOINTE, MI. 48021  17645 Nine Mile Rd. PO Box 476, Eastpointe 48021  586-777-4040  4th Thurs., 7:00 pm
 5  6802  JAMES COLEMAN  34339 DIVISION RD., RICHMOND, MI. 48062  34339 32 Mile Rd., Richmond 48062  586-727-1436  2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 7  6803  Watervliet  8777 Red Arrow, Watervliet, Mi. 49098  8777 Red Arrow, Watervliet 49098  269-463-8387  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 12  6842  Delbert E. Grimmer  American Legion Post 76 - 316 N. James, Ludington, Mi. 49431  American Legion Post 76 - 316 N. James, Lauding ton 49431    3rd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 12  6864  Cadillac  127 W. Cass St., Cadillac, Mi. 49601  AmVets Post 110, 127 Cass St., Cadillac 49601    2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 4  6896  Sgt. Stanley Romanowski  Newburgh United Methodist Church, 36500 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia, MI 48150  36500 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia 48150  734-525-9454  2nd Tuesday at 7pm
 12  6898  Laurels  8328 W. 64th St., Fremont, Mi. 49412  8328 W. 64th Street, Fremont 49412    2nd Wed, 7:00 pm
 11  6950  Linwood-Kawkawlin  132 E. Beaver Rd., Kawkawlin, Mi. 48631  132 E. Beaver Rd., Kawkawlin 48631    3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 10  6965  Zurek-Graham  2165 Bingham St., Ulby, Mi. 48475  2165 Bingham St., Ulby 48475    1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 13  6985  Torch  1840 S. Main St., Central Lake, Mi. 49622  1840 S.. Main St., Central Lake 49622  231-544-6455  3rd Tues., 7:30 pm
 9  7302  Hemlock-Merrill  17595 Gratiot Rd., Hemlock, Mi. 48626  17595 Gratiot Rd., Hemlock 48626  989-642-5237  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 11  7303  GLADWIN COUNTY  2156 S. M-18, GLADWIN, MI 48624  2156 S. M-18, Gladwin 48624  989-435-3611  3rd Mon., 7:30 pm
 6  7309  Jean R. Anderson  1243 Hull Rd. Mason, Mi. 48854  1243 Hull Rd., Mason 48854  517-676-3181  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 4  7310  Gen. William S. Knudsen  8840 Macomb, Grosse Ile, Mi. 48138  8840 Macomb, Grosse Ile 48138  734-676-9026  3rd Wed., 7:00 pm
 11  7435  Hale Area  203 Ainsley, Hale, Mi. 48739  203 Ainsley PO Box 202, Hale 48739  989-728-3247  1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 13  7439  Cochran-Roberts  4584 S. Straits Hwy Indian River, Mi. 49749  4584 S. Straits Hwy., Indian River 49749    1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 10  7486  Fairgrove  4734 Dutcher Rd., Akron, Mi. 48701  4734 Dutcher Rd., Akron 48701  989-691-5560  1st Tues., 7:30 pm
 13  7493  Interlochen  Golden Fellowship Hall - 9700 Riley Rd., Interlochen, Mi. 49643  Golden Fellowship Hall - 9700 Riley Rd., Interlochen 49643    2nd Tues., 7:30 pm
 9  7542  Birch Run  11325 Dixie Hwy., Birch Run, Mi. 48415  11325 Dixie Hwy. PO Box 393, Birch Run 48415  989-624-9877  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  7546  Pvt. John Lyskawa-Pvt. William P. Turbo  6828 Waverly, Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48127  6828 Waverly, Dearborn Heights 48127  313-274-4666  4th Tues., 7:30 pm
 5  7573  Lempke-Blackwell  35011 23 Mile Rd. New Baltimore, Mi. 48047  35011 23 Mile Rd., New Baltimore 48047  586-725-7100  1st & 3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  7575  PFC Don Merrifield  33011 Ford Rd., Garden City, Mi. 48135  33011 Ford Rd., Garden City 48135  734-422-5360  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 13  7580  Jordan Valley  6710 M-32, East Jordon, Mi. 49727  6710 M-32, East Jordon 49727    2nd Tues., 4:00 pm
 8  7581  Wayland  735 S. Main St., Wayland, Mi. 49348  735 S. Main St., Wayland 49348  269-792-2975  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 15  7646  Kinnunen-Sutinen  Alston Ave., Pelkie, Mi. 49958  Alston Ave., Pelkie 49958  906-338-2626  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 12  7729  Lt. Clement F. Derezinski  6285 E. Apple Ave., Muskegon, Mi. 49442  6285 E. Apple Ave., Muskegon 49442  231-788-2998  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 13  7731  Little Finger  7475 E. Duck Lake Rd., Lake Leelanau, Mi. 49653  7475 E. Duck Lake Rd., Lake Leelanau 49653    1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 13  7804  South Presue Isle  6836 VFW St. Posen, Mi.49776  6836 VFW St., Posen 49776  989-766-9223  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 9  7805  Gratiot  1011 E. North St., Ithaca, Mi. 48847  Senior Activity Building, 1011 E. North St., Ithaca 48847    1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 12  7806  Eugene N. Kimbel  603 State St., Manton, Mi. 49663  603 State St. PO Box 519, Manton 49663  231-824-3742  1st Mon., 7:30 pm
 8  7911  Clyde Manlius  2373 53rd St., Fennville, Mi. 49408  2373 53rd St., Fennville 49408  269-561-5009  3rd Sun., 11:00 am
 8  7912  Tri Corner  8 Lake St., Sand Lake, Mi. 49343  8 Lake St., PO Box 26, Sand Lake 49343    3rd Mon., 7:00 pm
 8  7956  Augusta-Custer  13541 W. M-96, Augusta, Mi. 49012  13541 W. M-96 PO Box 194, Augusta 49012    2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 12  7979  Evart  4681 S. 85th Ave., Evart, Mi. 49631  4681 S. 85th Ave. PO Box 1084, Evart 49631  231-734-5950  2nd & 4th Mon., 7:00 pm
 11  8135  Burger-Wiedbrauk  2118 Trask Lake Rd.,Barton City, Mi. 48705  2118 Trask Lake Rd., Barton City 48705    Last Fri., 7:00 pm
 11  8215  Joe Ulsh  8970 S. Shepherd Rd., Shepard, Mi. 48883  8970 S. Shepherd Rd., Shepard 48883  989-828-6361  1st Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  8236  Dr. George Washington Carver-Leo R. Crow  4008 W. Coldwater Rd., Flint, Mi. 48504  4008 W. Coldwater Rd., Flint 48504  810-787-5520  3rd Tues., 6:00 pm
 8  8260  Thornapple Valley  304 S. State, Nashville, Mi. 49073  304 S. State, Nashville 49073  517-852-9260  3rd Mon., 6:00 pm
 8  8303  Flat River  3116 Alden Nash Hwy.,Lowell, Mi. 49331  3116 Alden Nash Hwy., Lowell 49331  616-897-8303  1st Mon., 7:00 pm
 14  8372  Boucha-Draves-Raski  N6729 State Hwy. M-117, Engadine, Mi. 49827  N6729 State Hwy. M-117, Engadine 49827    2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 10  8465  May-O'Brien  3815 Knapp Ave., Port Huron, Mi. 48060  3815 Knapp Ave., Port Huron 48060  810-982-6326  1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 10  8594  Yale  4 W. Mechanic St., Yale, Mi. 48097  4 W. Mechanic St., Yale 48097  810-387-9923  2nd Wed., 7:00 pm
 13  8684  Land-O-Lakes  408 Hyde St., Kalkaska, Mi. 49646  408 Hyde St., Kalkaska 49646  231-258-9757  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 12  8846  Don Rea  1061 Witham Dr., North Muskegon, Mi. 49445  1061 Witham Dr., North Muskegon 49445  231-744-1018  1st Wed., 7:30 pm
 10  8872  Port Sanilac  20 N. Ridge, Port Sanilac, Mi. 48469   Sanilac Twp. Hall, 20 N. Ridge, Port Sanilac 48469    2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 15  8945  Henry Hendrickson  1305 VFW Rd., Covington, Mi. 49919  1305 VFW Rd. PO Box 62, Covington 49919    2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 9  8964  Ovid Memorial  211 S. Main St., Ovid, Mi. 48866  211 S. Main St., Ovid 48866    4th Tues., 7:00 pm
 5  9021  VILLAGE-STINSON  32100 Ryan Rd, WARREN, MI. 48092  32100 Ryan Rd, Warren 48092  586-264-3490  7:00pm 2nd Tuesday of the month
 14  9023  Messer-McGahey-Routhier  8968 W. M-28, Brimley, Mi. 49715  8968 W. M-28 PO Box 355, Brimley 49715  906-248-5450  2nd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 15  9084  Wakefield  107 E. US 2, Wakefield, Mi. 49968  107 E. US 2, Wakefield 49968  906-224-3071  2nd Tues., 6:00 pm
 5  9222  BERKLEY  3025 COOLIDGE HWY, BERKLEY, MI. 48072  3025 Coolidge Hwy., Berkley 48072  248-541-9222  2nd Wed., 7:30 pm
 4  9283  City of Southgate  16200 Dix-Toledo Rd., Southgate, Mi. 48195  16200 Dix-Toledo Rd., Southgate 48195  734-282-0605  3rd Mon., 8:00 pm
 10  9344  Harbor Beach  1198 S. Lakeshore Rd., Harbor Beach, Mi. 48441  1198 S. Lakeshore Rd., harbor Beach 48441    1st Thurs., 7:00 pm
 15  9345  Henry A. Holappa  14939 E. M-28, Bruce Crossing, Mi. 49912  14939 E. M-28, Bruce Crossing 49912    1st Tues., 6:00 pm
 4  9363  Miller-Strawn  25570 Telegraph Rd., Flat Rock, Mi. 48134  25570 Telegraph Rd., Flat Rock 48134  734-782-9277   3rd Monday at 7:30 pm
 8  9377  Plainwell Memorial  798 E. Bridge St., Plainwell, Mi. 49080  Plainwell Community Center, 798 M-89, Plainwell 49080    1st Mon., 7:30 pm
 12  9388  Port City   260 Mason St, Muskegon, Mi. 49444  Mason Hall, 260 Mason St, Muskegon 49444    3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 7  9411  Carrick-Jarosz  23672 M-60 W., Homer, Mi. 49245  23672 M-60 W., Homer 49245  517-586-4800  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  9455  Owosso Memorial  519 S. Chipman, Owosso, Mi. 48867  519 S. Chipman, Owosso 48867  989-723-8655  3rd Tues., 7:30 pm
 13  9489  Thunder Bay  761 Petting Rd., Atlanta, Mi. 49709  761 Petting Rd.PO Box 495, Atlanta 49709  989-785-4576  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 4  9568  Romulus  39270 Huron River Dr., Romulus, Mi. 48174  39270 Huron River Dr., Romulus 48174  734-941-3030  4th Sun., 12:30 pm
 6  9656  Lambertville  4120 Piehl Rd., Lambertville, Mi. 48144  4120 Piehl Rd. PO Box 182, Lambertville 48144  734-856-3245  2nd Sun., 10:30 am
 14  9714  Ikkala Brothers  Michigan State extention office  5284 M-97 W., Chatham 49816    2nd Thur., 9:00 am
 9  9809  Saginaw Valley  3265 W. Kochville Rd.,Saginaw, Michigan. 48609  3265 W. Kochville Rd., Saginaw 48609  989-792-0060  4th Tues., 7:30 pm
 4  9885  Cpl. Edward J. Bova-246th Eng.  6440 Hix Rd., Westland, Mi. 48185  6440 Hix Rd., Westland 48185  734-728-3231  2nd Mon., 7:00 pm
 5  9914  HIGH-WHITE-MILFORD  3200 N. DUCK LAKE RD., HIGHLAND, MI. 48356  3200 N. Duck Lake Rd., Highland 48356  248-887-9914  3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  9931  Wallace C. Schulz  3615 S. Towerline Rd., Bridgeport, Mi. 48722  3615 S. Towerline Rd. PO Box, Bridgeport 48722  989-777-7390  2nd Thurs., 7:30 pm
 4  9973  Moroz-Pietrowski  5312 S .Beech Daly St., Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48125  ,5312 S. Beech Daly, Dearborn Hts 48125    3rd Wed. 7:00 PM
 6  10194  Grass Lake  Federation Church - 519 E. Michigan Ave., Grass Lake, Mi. 49240  Federated Church - 519 E. Michigan Ave., Grass Lake 49240    3rd Thurs., 7:00 pm
 7  10704  William E. Lozier  131 S. Broadway, Cassopolis, Mi. 49031  131 S. Broadway, Cassopolis 49031  269-445-8278  2nd Mon., 7:30 pm
 9  10705  Laingsburg  226 E. Grand River, Laingsburg, Mi. 48848  226 E. Grand River, Laingsburg 48848    2nd Sun., 7:00 pm
 10  10884  Mayville  10884 Fulton St., Mayville, Mi. 48744  10884 Fulton St. PO Box 413, Mayville 48744  989-843-6937  2nd Sun., 2:00 pm
 6  10912  Blissfield  American Legion Post 325 - 451 High St., Blissfield, Mi. 49228  451 High St., Blissfield 49228    3rd Tues., 7:00 pm
 9  12082  David A. Huhn  1131 Tuttle Rd. Ionia, Mi. 48846  1131 E. Tuttle Rd, Ionia 48846    2nd & 4th Monday 7:00 pm