Field      
 POST ROSTER
 
 District  Post  Post Name  Mailing Address  Phone  Meeting Location  Meeting Time
 14  6  Superior Memorial  206 Candace Dr, Marquette 49855    Jacobetti Veterans Facility - 425 Fisher St., Marquette 49855  3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 4  78  Pvt. James D. Donovan  25301 Hanover , Dearborn Heights 48125  313-292-2223  25620 Van Born Rd., Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48125  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  116  Bad Axe-Pt. Austin-Kinde Memorial  PO Box 95, Bad Ave 48413    Huron Senior Center, 150 Nugent Rd. Bad Axe, MI. 48413  4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  334  North Oakland  PO Box 652, Lake Orion 48361    Christ the King Church, 1550 W. Drahner Rd.  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  345  Hubert-Fortiers-O'Gradys  27345 Schoolcraft, Redford 48239  313-538-6294  27345 Schoolcraft, Redford, Mi. 48239  1st & 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 8  422  Delton Memorial  10353 Stoney Point Rd., Delton 49046  269-623-2278  10353 Stoney Point Rd., Felton, Mi. 49046  2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 pm
 6  423  Graf-O'Hara  PO Box 2509, Ann Arbor 48103  734-662-3972  3230 S. Wagner Rd. P.O. Box 2509  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 12  446  William J. Beal  VFW Post 7729 - 6285 E Apple Ave, Muskegon 49442  231-722-3282  165 S. Getty St. Muskegon, MI 49441  4th Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  552  Benjamin V. Goodell  Lincoln Park, MI  313-383-4505  1125 Fort St. Lincoln Park, Mi. 48146  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 7  565  Lt. Harold J. Payette  PO Box 21, Battle Creek 49016    Burn ham Brook Community Center 200 W. Michigan Ave.Battle Creek, Mi. 49017  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  582  Sherman-Wudarcki-Sutton  274 N. Church St., Ortonville 48462    486 Mill St., Ortonville, Mi. 48462  3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 pm
 13  607  Roger City  1316 W. 3rd St., Rogers City 49779  989-734-4231  1316 W. 3rd St. Roger City, Mi. 49779  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 7  667  Sgt. George S. Monroe  1070 Bailey Ave., South Haven 49090  269-637-2304  1070 Bailey Ave., south Haven, Mi. 49090  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  671  Edwin J. Leyanna  PO Box 378, Dewitt 48820  517-669-9251  12250 S. US 27 Dewitt, Mi. 48820  1st Monday @ 6:30 pm
 6  701  Morley S. Oates  123 N. Rosemary St., Lansing 48917  517-485-1656  123 N. Rosemary St. Lansing, Mi. 48917  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  702  Wyoming-Grandville  1709 Woodworth St NE, Grand Rapids 49525    American Postal Workers Union - 2554 Burlington Ave. SW, Wyoming, Mi. 49509  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  796  Charles Schoor  1711 Pine Grove Ave., Port Huron 48060  810-982-0572  1711 Pine Grove Ave. Port Huron, Mi. 48060  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  822  Flint  G-5065 S. Saginaw, Flint 48507  810-742-1995  G-5065 S. Saginaw Flint, Mi. 48507  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  827  VFW 827  562 Portage St., Kalamazoo 49007    323 N. Church St. Kalamazooo, Mi. 49007  2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 8  830  Old Kent Custer  557 11th St. NW, Grand Rapids 49504  616-774-9271  557 11th St. NW, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49504  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 5  1008  HEART OF THE LAKES  1690 Airport Road,, Waterford 48327  248-674-2826  1690 Airport Road
Waterford, MI 48327
 3rd Wed., 700 pm
 11  1071  Coleman  104 N. Fourth St., Coleman 48618  989-465-9831  104 N. Fourth St. Coleman, Mi. 48618  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  1075  Harrison  PO Box 321, Harrison 48625  989-539-6172  3190 N. Clare Ave., Harrison, Mi. 48625  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 4  1136  City of Wyandotte  Wyandotte, MI  734-283-0813  633 Ford Ave.,Wyandotte, Mi. 48192  3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 7  1137  Watervliet  8777 Red Arrow Hwy, Watervliet 49098    2616 E. Napier Ave., Benton Harbor, Mi. 49022  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 6  1138  City of Monroe  PO Box 1515, Monroe 48161  734-242-0526  400 Jones Ave. Monroe, Mi. 48161  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 5  1146  Cpl. Walter F. Bruce  28404 Jefferson Ave., St Clair Shores 48081  586-778-1146  28404 Jefferson Ave. St. Clair Shores, Mi. 48081  3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 13  1153  Charlevoix  PO Box 753, Charlevoix 49720    12735 US 31 N. , Charlevoix, Mi. 49720  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  1224  South Lyon Lovewell-Hill  125 E. McHattie St, South Lyon 48178  248-437-2977  125 E. McHattie St. South Lyons, Mi. 48778  Last Sunday @ 7:00 pm
 12  1329  William Negayke  PO Box 618, Hart 49420  231-873-3615  802 S. State St. Hart, Mi. 49420  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 7  1355  Capt. John J. Kelly  264 W. Fawn River Rd., Sturgis 49091  269-651-4927  264 W. Fawn River Rd., Sturgis, Mi. 49091  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  1370  Huey-Campbell  800 Cesar E Chavez Ave, Pontiac 48340  248-858-9501  791 Mae Ct. Pontiac, Mi. 48340  2nd Sunday @ 12:30 pm
 5  1407  Paul W. Hornday - Giles-Everingham  PO Box 20638, Ferndale 48220    630 E. 11 Mile Rd. Madison Heights, MI 4871  1st Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 10  1452  Gordon R. Bennett  10380 N. Saginaw Rd., Clio 48420  810-686-3057  10380 N. Saginaw, Clio, Mi. 48420  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 9  1454  Leslie C. McLean  1302 Wright Ave., Alma 48801  989-466-5454  1302 Wright Ave. Alma, Mi. 48801  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 13  1518  Ralph Holewinski  , Gaylord 49735    1200 Gormick
Gaylord, Mi 49735
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 pm
 4  1519  Grand River and Police/Fire Fighters Post 1519  ,    VFW Post 4012 - 438 S. Main St., Northville, Mi. 48167  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 8  1527  Red Arrow  1920 E. Kilgore Service Rd., Kalamazoo 49002  269-349-7218  1920 E. Kilgore Service Rd. Kalamazooo, Mi. 49002  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  1566  Saginaw  132 S. Oakley St., Saginaw 48602  989-792-9111  132 S. Oakley St., Saginaw, Mi. 48602  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 8  1573  Douglas-Saugatuck  5242 130th ave, Hamilton 49419    American Legion Post 137 - 137 Mason St., Saugatuck 49453  1st Monday @ 6:30 pm
 6  1584  Annie-Fint  726 N. Main St., Adrian 49221  517-263-7944  726 N. Main St., Adrin, Mi. 49221  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 5  1669  Acorn  214 E Fourth, Royal Oak 48067  248-542-6564  214 E. Fourth Royal Oak, Mi. 48067  1st Tuesday @ 8:00 pm
 5  1794  Oskar A. Andreas  28836 Armanda Dr., Warren 48088    Amvets #29, 1 Amvet Dr. Mt. Clemens, Mi. 48043  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 7  1855  Cass County  472 E. Division St., Dowagiac 49047  269-782-2235  472 E. Division St. Dowagiac, Mi. 49047  2nd Thursday @ 6:30 pm
 9  1859  Carrollton-Zilwaukee  3185 Carrollton Rd., Saginaw 48604  989-752-8826  3185 Carrollton Rd. Saginaw, Mi. 48604  1st Tuesday @ 8:00 pm
 14  1887  Menominee  PO Box 31, Menominee 49858  906-863-6222  3937 10th St., Menominee, Mi. 49858  1st Wednesday @ 6:30 pm
 4  1888  City of Trenton  Trenton, MI  734-676-9330  2763 Veterans Parkway, Trenton, Mi. 48183  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  2051  Emmet County  PO Box 651, Harbor Springs 49740    599 W. Conway Rd., Harbor Springs, Mi. 49740  2nd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 5  2052  Striber-McVicar  70455 McVicar, Romeo 48065  586-336-1011  70455 McVicar Romeo, Mi. 48065  3rd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 12  2053  White Cloud  PO Box 316, White Cloud 49349    Newaygo County Senior Center - 93 S. Gibbs, White Cloud 49349  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 8  2144  VFW Post 2144  175 West 8th St, Holland 49423  616-392-2144  175 W. Eighth St., Holland, Mi. 49423  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 4  2233  James Europe  18651 Mound Rd., Detroit 48234  313-893-9801  29155 W. Seven Mile Rd., Livonia 48152  4th Saturday @ 11:00 am
 5  2269  Lawrence A. Sims  2652 Loon Lake Rd., Wixom 48393  248-624-9742  2652 Loon Lake Rd. Wixom, Mi. 48393  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  2272  Reed Raymond  PO Box 555, Durand 48429  989-288-3887  923 N. Saginaw, Durand, Mi. 48429  2nd Thursday @ 6:00 pm
 7  2284  Gus Karackson  PO Box 563, Edwardsburg 49112  269-663-8007  69946 M-62, Edwardsburg, Mi. 49112  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  2292  Kelsey-Wiley  1490 E. Main, Edmore 48829  989-427-3856  1490 E. Main - Edmore, Mi. 48829  2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 8  2326  Sgt. Alvin Jonker  20 N. First St., Grand Haven 49417  616-842-6210  20 N. First St., Grand Haven, Mi. 49417  1st Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 12  2335  Albert Schiffer  1050 W. Main, Mecosta 49332  231-972-8789  1050 W. Main, Mecosta, Mi. 49332  4th Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 13  2356  Montmorency County  PO Box 352, Hillman 49746  989-742-3670  441 S. State St., Hillman, Mi. 49746  1st Thursday @ 6:00 pm
 8  2406  Maple City  695 Lansing St., Charlotte 48813  517-543-1719  695 Lansing St., Charlotte, Mi. 48813  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  2492  Imlay City  PO Box 94, Imlay City 48444    598 Almont Ave. Imlay City, Mi. 48444  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 13  2496  Ernest G. Shreeves  2900 Connon St., Alpena 49707  989-354-8021  2900 Connon St., Alpena, Mi. 49707  2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 7  2532  McKinley-Wilson-Hall  115 N. Niles, Paw Paw 49079  269-657-9954  115 N. Niles, Paw Paw, Mi. 49079  3rd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 5  2645  Dunham-Ray  24222 W. Nine Mile Rd. , Southfield 48033  248-971-5844  24222 W. Nine Mile Rd. Southfield, Mi. 48034  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  2725  Frankenmuth  PO Box 124, Frankenmuth 48734    American Legion Post 150 - 990 Flint St., Frankenmuth, Mi. 48734  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  2777  Burton-Clark-Durocher  2260 S. Belsay Rd., Burton 48519  810-743-4138  2260 S. Belsay Rd., Burton, Mi. 48519  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  2780  Cherryland  3400 Veterans Dr., Traverse City 49684  231-946-7317  3400 Veterans Dr., Traverse City, Mi. 49684  1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 15  2891  Tufts-Rondon  108 Superior Ave., Crystal Falls 49920  906-875-6594  108 Superior Ave. Crystal Falls, Mi. 49920  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  2945  James E. Connolly  850 S. Sandusky Rd., Sadusky 48471  810-648-9003  850 S. Sandusky Rd., Sandusky, Mi. 48471  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 12  2964  Reed City  129 E. Osceola Rd., Reed City 49677  231-832-5102  129 E. Osceola Rd., Reed City, Mi. 49677  4th Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 14  2998  Hiawatha  PO Box 204, Escanaba 49829  906-786-7593  904 Sheridan Rd., Escanaba, Mi. 49829  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 7  3019  Three Rivers  58144 James Dr., Three Rivers 49093    59990 S. Main St., Three Rivers, Mi. 49093  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  3023  Creston Memoriall  435 Diamond Ave. NE, Grand Rapids 49503  616-361-1245  1513 Monroe Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49505  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 8  3030  Otsego  124 N. Farmer St., Otsego 49078  269-694-4615  124 N. Farmer St. Otsego, Mi. 49078  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 11  3033  Barley-Hanel  PO Box 53, Mt Pleasant 48858  989-773-3396  4841 E. Pickard, Mi. 48858  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  3039  Sparta-Esterline  PO Box 157, Farwell 48622    American Legion Post 558 - 400 E. Ludington Ave., Farwell, Mi. 48622  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 p.m.
 9  3055  Fred E. Richards  PO Box 186, St Louis 48880  989-681-5791  1295 W. Monroe Rd., St. Louis, Mi. 48880  2nd & 4th Sunday @ 7:00 pm
 10  3087  Chevrolet Motor  G4138 Corunna Rd., Flint 48532  810-230-8420  G4138 Corunna Rd., Flint, Mi. 48532  2nd Monday @ 6:30 pm
 15  3134  Ottawa  94 E. Genesee St., Iron River 49935  906-265-9412  94 E. Genesse St., Iron River, Mi. 49935  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 14  3165  V A Romo  208 Gold St., Negaunee 49866  906-475-9183  208 Gold St., Negaunee, Mi. 49866  2nd Sunday @ 7:00 pm
 12  3195  Lt. Wilbur L. Boyer  5209 Grand Haven Rd., Norton Shores 49441  231-798-3160  5209 Grand Haven Rd., Norton Shores, Mi. 49441  Thursday @ 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 10  3243  Curtis-Wolverton  1148 N. Leroy St., Fenton 48430  810-629-3700  1148 N. Leroy St. Fenton, Mi. 48430  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 12  3256  White Lake  9370 Walsh Rd., Montague 49437    9370 Walsh Rd., Montague, Mi. 49437  1st Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  3293  Grand Ledge  11412 Hartel Rd., Grand Ledge 48837    American Legion Post 48 - 731 N. Clinton St., Grand Ledge, Mi. 48837  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  3306  Rennet-Lobker  PO Box 308, Howard City 49329  231-937-5204  1001 S. Easley St., Howard City, Mi. 49329  1st Thursday @ 3:00 pm
 12  3314  Arcadia  PO Box 122, Arcadia 49613    Lions Club, 3407 Oak St., Arcadia, Mi. 49613  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  3323  Harris-Kehrer  1055 S Wayne Rd, Westland 48186  734-326-3323  1055 S. Wayne Rd., Westland, Mi. 48186  3rd Sunday @ 12:00 pm
 13  3623  Mackinaw Straits  450 W. State St., Cheboygan 49721    450 W. State St., Cheboygan, Mi. 49721  2nd Tues., 7:00 pm
 10  3644  Cass City  4533 Veterans Dr., Cass City 48726  989-872-4933  4533 Veterans Dr., Cass City, Mi. 48726  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 11  3651  Chemical City  3013 Bay City Rd., Midland 48642  989-496-3410  3013 Bay City Rd., Midland, Mi. 48642  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  3667  Wood-Laninga  PO Box 233, Allegan 49010    American Legion Post 632 - 632 Eastern Ave., Allegan, Mi. 49010  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 7  3672  Albion  13387 29 Mile Rd., Albion 49224  517-629-3672  13387 29 Mile Rd., Albion, Mi. 49224  2nd Tuesday @ 5:00 pm
 15  3673  County Seat  605 W. Lead St, Bessemer 49911  906-667-0812  605 W. Lead St., Bessemer, Mi. 49911  3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 p.m.
 15  3674  Dickinson  1803 N. Stephenson Ave., Iron Moutain 49801  906-774-8250  1803 N. Stephenson Ave., Iron Mountain, Mi. 49801  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  3675  Smelt City  PO Box 771, Boyne City 49712    1308 Boyne Ave., Boyne City, Mi. 49712  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 14  3676  Welsh-McKenna  401 W. Portage Ave., Sault Ste Marie 49783  906-632-7761  401 W. Portage Ave., Sault Ste. Marie, Mi. 49783  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  3701  Hough-Pontius  PO Box 501, Lakeview 48850    8767 N. Greenville Rd., Lakeview, Mi. 48850  1st Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 10  3720  Swartz Creek Memorial  PO Box 43, Swartz Creek 48473  810-635-9792  3131 S. Elms Rd., Swartz Creek, Mi. 48473  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  3724  Arenac  PO Box 694, Standish 48658  989-846-6533  3580 W. Huron Rd., Standish, Mi. 48658  3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 6  3727  Oldsmobile-Higgins  PO Box 471, Holt 48842    1361 Cedar St. Ste E, Holt, Mi. 48842  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  3733  Edward J. Werner  126 S. Maple St., Fowler 48835    126 N. Maple St. Fowler, Mi. 48835  2nd & 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 12  3734  Fruitport-Polar Bear  5201 Airline Rd., Muskegon 49444    5201 Airline, Muskegon, Mi. 49444  1st Monday @ 7:30 pm
 11  3735  McGillivary-Webster-Spencer  240 Chrysler St., Oscoda 48750  989-739-3128  240 Chrysler St., Oscoda, Mi. 48750  2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 pm
 11  3736  Carl W. Borchers  1211 Edgewater Ln, Grayling 49738    American Legion Post 106 - 106 S. James St., Grayling, Mi. 49738  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  3775  West Branch  PO box 223, West Branch 48661    Zettel Memorial Hall - 4007 S. M-30, West Branch, Mi. 48661  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 9  3794  Cleveland-Wolverton  200 E State St, Greenfille 48838    Moose Lodge 1939, 5649 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, Mi. 48838  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 13  3890  Vag-A-bond  PO Box 366, Alpena 49707  989-356-4525  133 W. Fletcher St., Alpena, Mi. 49707  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 15  3897  John C. Sands  105 N. Front St., L'Anse 49946  906-524-6246  105 N. Front St., L`anse, Mi. 49946  3rd Monday @ 5:00 pm
 15  3900  C.L.K.  26628 Larch St., Calumet 49913    26628 Larch St., Calumet, Mi. 49913  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  3901  Fred Quandt   PO Box 294, Algonac 48001  810-794-3033  1005 Pte. Tremble Rd., Algonac, Mi. 48001  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  3908  Mason-Nelson-Russell-Schutz  794 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills 48307    47326 Dequindre, Utica, Mi. 48317  2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 6  3925  Erie  1944 Erie Rd., Erie 48133    1944 Erie Rd., Erie, Mi. 48133  1st Wednesday @ 7;00 pm
 4  3941  VFW Livonia Post 3941  31611 Plymouth Rd, Livonia 48150  734-466-8556  31611 Plymouth Rd., Livonia, Mi. 48150  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  3946  C.E. Schumacher Rockford Memorial  401 North Park St. NE, Grand Rapids 49525    American Legion Post 2, 401 North Park St. NE, Grand Rapids, Mi. 49525  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  4005  City of Corunna  416 S. Shiawassee, Corunna 48817  989-743-5015  416 S. Shiawassee, Corunna, Mi. 48817  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 4  4012  Northville VFW  438 S Main St, Northville 48167  248-348-1490  438 S. Main St., Northville, Mi. 48167  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  4034  Fred & Paul Kalis  PO Box 591, Houghton Lake Heights 48630  989-422-6404  935 S. Lovely Rd., bought on Lake Heights, Mi. 48630  2nd Wednesday @ 4:00 pm
 5  4037  DeWolfe-Dreon-Lukowski Jr.  2375 E. Maple Rd., Troy 48083  248-689-7289  2375 E. Maple Troy, Mi. 48083  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 7  4054  Marcellus  53550 M-40 S., Marcellus 49067  269-646-3498  53550 M-40 S. Marcellus, Mi. 49067  4th Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  4063  Glenn M. Arnold  601 N. Main St., Perry 48872  517-625-3154  601 N. Main St., Perry, Mi. 48872  2nd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 7  4073  Capt. Claude E. Hale Jr.  800 E. Michigan Ave., Marshall 49068  (269) 781-3532  800 E. Michigan Ave., Marshall, Mi. 49068  2nd Tuesday Every Month @ 19:00
 6  4076  Chelsea  105 N. Main St., Chelsea 48118  734-475-9624  105 N. Main St., Chelsea, Mi. 48118  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  4087  Davison  8031 E Court St, Davison 48423  810-653-4074  9474 Lapeer Rd., Davison, Mi. 48423  3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 pm
 9  4090  Portland  1324 Bridge St., Portland 48875  517-647-4980  1324 Bridge St., Portland, Mi. 48875  Last Tuesday of the Month @ 7:30 p.m.
 6  4093  Carleton  PO Box 15, Carleton 48117  734-654-9216  700 Carleton-Rockwood Rd., Carleton, MI 48117  1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 11  4106  Thompson-Blackmer  2904 N. VFW Dr., Weidman 48893    2904 N. VFW Dr., Weidman, Mi. 48893  2nd Thursday @ 6:30 pm
 9  4113  St Johns  PO Box 235, St Johns 48879  989-224-2650  2497 N. US 27, St. Johns, Mi. 48879  2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 10  4115  Sebewaing  Sportsmen's Club - 265 W. Bay St., Sebewaing 48759    Sportsman Club, 265 W. Bay St., Sebewaing, Mi. 48759  2nd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 11  4126  Ottis W. Henry  1025 E. River Rd., Mio 48647  989-826-1202  1025 E. River Rd., Mio, Mi. 48647  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  4139  Lawrence W. Smith  128 Daley Rd., Lapeer 48446  810-664-9222  128 Daley Rd., Lapeer, Mi. 48446  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 5  4156  Oxbow  321 Union Lake Rd., White Lake Township 48386  248-698-8302  321 Union Lake Rd. White Lake Twp. 48386  2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 11  4159  Charles M. Engel  PO Box 774, Roscommon 48653  989-275-4136  219 Terrace Dr., Roscommon, Mi. 48653  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  4162  Hamtramck-Wilock-Lubanski  12203 Carol Ave, Warren 48093  313-515-0160  PLAV Post 6 - 9545 McDOUGALL, HAMTRAMCK, MI. 48212  3rd Sunday @ 12:00 pm
 10  4164  Tuscola County  1030 W. Caro Rd., Caro 48723  989-673-4766  1030 W. Caro Rd., Caro, Mi. 48723  2nd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 15  4167  Lake Surerior  PO Box 215, Mass City 49948    10011 VFW Rd., Mass City, Mi. 49948  2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 6  4187  Hall-Slater  427 N. Evans St., Tecumseh 49286  517-423-2260  427 N. Evans St., Tecumseh, Mi. 49286  3rd Thursday @ 6:00 pm
 4  4230  Rock of Gibraltar  35427 W Jefferson, Rockwood 48173    35427 W. Jefferson, Rockwood, Mi. 48173  2nd Saturday @ 10:00 am
 12  4249  Newaygo Sportsman  45 W Gene Furgason Ln, Newaygo 49337  231-652-6159  9075 Mason Dr., Newaygo, Mi. 49337  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 6  4357  Brighton  PO Box 574, Brighton 48116  810-229-6159  10590 E. Grand River, Brighton, Mi. 48116  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  4406  Olson-Kiste  147 N. Bridge Street, Belding 48809  616-794-9624  147 N. Bridge St., Belding, Mi. 48809  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 14  4420  Schoolcraft County  344 N. Maple St., Manistique 49854  906-341-6793  344 N. Maple St., Manistique, Mi. 49854  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  4422  Conroe-Renye-McNeil  ,  734-287-6144  11590 Pine St., Taylor, Mi. 48180  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 4  4434  Huron River  PO Box 994, Bellville 48111  734-697-0505  44170 Bemis Rd., Bellville, Mi. 48111  Last Monday @ 7:30 pm
 9  4461  Jackson-Mutschler  3600 W. Tupper Lake Rd., Lake Odessa 48849  616-374-8149  3600 W. Tupperware Lake Rd., Lake Odessa, Mi. 48849  1st & 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 12  4499  Walsh  1211 E. 28th St. , Manistee 49660  231-723-9220  1211 E. 28th St., Mainstee, Mi. 49660  3rd Thursday @ 4:00 pm
 4  4553  Kozdron-Zeyer  2501 N. Campbell, Detroit 48209  313-554-9583  2501 N. Campbell, Detroit, Mi. 48209  4th Sunday @ 2:00 pm
 14  4573  Martin J. Lassila  310 Bank St., Ishpeming 49849  906-486-4856  310 Bank St., Ishpeming, Mi. 49849  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 15  4581  Norvulet  W3777 Lake Louise Dr, Vulcan 49892    724 7th Ave., Norway, Mi. 49870  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 15  4624  Cooper-Ingot  PO Box 51, Hubbell 49934    52178 Duncan Ave, Hubbell, Mi. 49934  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 10  4642  Price-Crane-Robinson  105 Mill St., Linden 48451    105 Mill St., Linden, Mi. 48451  2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  4646  Muir-Lyons  223 E. Bridge St., Lyons 48851  989-855-2608  223 E. Bridge St., Lyons, Mi. 48851  Last Sunday @ 9:30 am
 5  4659  Old Settlers  8311 Wilson Dr., Shelby Township 48316  586-781-9109  8311 WILSON DR., SHELBY TWP, Mi. 48316  2nd & 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 15  4803  Fetch-Breen  W4627 Mill Pond Rd, Felch 49831    n9547 Norway Lake Rd., Felch, Mi. 49831  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  4837  Marlette  2942 N. Main St.,, Marlette 48453    2924 N. Main St., Marlette, Mi. 48453  3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 pm
 7  4952  Sgt. James Benowski  4538 E Tudor Rd, Berries Springs 49103    All Nation Church - 4259 E. Snow Rd., Berrien Springs, Mi. 49103  4th Monday @ 7:00 pm
 14  5014  Grant-Nyman  6844 Magpie Ln, Republic 49879    Hwy M95 S., Republic, Mi. 49879  3rd Sunday @ 7:00 pm
 9  5065  Lester J. Sits  209 W. Washington, Sheridan 48884  989-291-9680  209 W. Washington Sheridan, Mi. 48884  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 12  5096  Gold Bar  2022 N. Main St., Custer 49405    2022 N. Main St. Custer, Mi. 49405  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 14  5114  Dolan-Robinson  1110 N State St., St Ignace 49781  906-643-9602  1110 N. State St. St Ignace, Mi. 49781  3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 8  5189  Capt. Charles Osborne  22460 Klines Resort Rd Lot 93, Three Rivers 49093    Vicksburg Community Center - 101 S. Main St., Vicksburg, Mi. 49097  4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 7  5191  Leonard T. Simmons  4811 Buckeye Rd, Camden 49232    108 E. Center St., Waldron, Mi. 49288  1st Sunday @ 7:00pm
 12  5315  Peacock  2225 S. M-37, Baldwin 49304  231-745-2134  2225 S. M-37, Baldwin, Mi. 49304  2nd Tuesday @ 2:00 pm
 7  5319  Mecwarf  120 Veterans Ave., Athens 49011  269-729-5865  120 Veterans Ave., Athens, Mi. 49011  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  5585  Gleason-Butler-Sharpe  PO Box 126, Emmett 48022  810-384-6586  3128 Main St., Emmett, Mi. 48022  4th Sunday @ 2:00 pm
 5  5587  Hulet-Bravender  201 Airport Rd., Holly 48442  248-634-9369  201 AIRPORT RD., HOLLY, MI. 48442  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  5598  Coopersville  PO Box 174, Coopersville 49404  616-837-9196  511 N. 68th Ave., Coopersville, Mi. 49404  1st Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 15  5600  Lake of the Clouds  915 River St., Ontonagon 49953  906-884-2449  915 River St., Ontonagon, Mi. 49953  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  5602  Burns-May  PO Box 100, Six Lakes 48886  989-365-3671  2195 Fleck Rd., Six Lakes, Mi. 48886  2nd Monday @ 2:00 pm
 14  5670  Tousigant-Ramile  PO Box 489, Gwinn 49841  906-346-5670  54 N. Mitchell - Gwinn, Mi. 49841  4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  5678  Isco County  1213 S. US 23 PO Box 53, Tawas City 48763    1213 S. US 23, Tawas City, Mi. 48763  2nd Fri., 7:00 pm
 11  5680  St. Helen  PO Box 376, St Helen 48656  989-389-7492  1914 Lake St., St. Helen, Mi. 48656  1st Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  5738  Pettit-Kapplinger  145 E. Wilcox Parkway, Clare 48617  989-386-7221  145 E. Wilcox Parkway, Clare, Mi. 48617  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 8  5855  City of Portage  8845 Sprinkle Rd., Portage 49002  269-323-9088  8845 Sprinkle Rd., Portage, Mi. 49002  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 13  5857  George Garms  PO Box 332, Onaway 49765  989-733-2457  3685 N. Veterans Dr., Onaway, Mi. 49765  1st Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 6  5977  George A. Falk  12603 Plank Rd, Milan 48160    American Legion Post 268 - 44 Wabash St., Milan, Mi. 48160  4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  6013  Carpenter-Dorsch  PO Box 244, Elkton 48731    Elkton Village Hall - 57 N. Main St., Elkton, Mi. 48731  1st Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 12  6015  Marion Blue Mountain  PO Box 528, Marion 49665  231-743-9845  530 E. Main St., Marion, Mi. 49665  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 12  6017  Eldon L. Chadwick  PO Box 545, Pentwater 49449  231-869-4158  8440 N. US 31, Pentwater, Mi. 49449  3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 15  6028  Bay   PO Box 442, Dollar Bay 49922    48630 Main St., Dollar Bay, Mi. 49922  2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 6  6056  Adams-Rockey  230 Mechanic St., Springport 49284  517-857-3595  230 Mechanic St., Springport, Mi. 49284  1st Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 6  6132  Douglas Macdonald Musicians  3104 W. St. Joseph, Lansing 48917  517-372-2052  3104 W. St. Joseph, Lansing, Mi. 48917  3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 pm
 8  6134  Ralph Dailey Jr.  5632 109th Ave., Pullman 49450  269-236-5531  5632 109th Ave., Pullman, Mi. 49450  2nd Saturday @ 1:30 pm
 15  6165  The Rangers  PO Box 282, South Range 49916  906-482-1105  44969 Baltic Ave.,South Range, Mi. 49916  2nd Thursday @ 6:00 pm
 7  6248  Celery City  560 N. Phelps St., Decatur 49045  269-423-7454  560 N. Phelps St., Decatur, Mi. 49045  2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 5  6250  North End-Sterling Heights  44400 VanDyke Ave Ste 102, Sterling Heights 48314  586-292-1824  40250 Mound, Sterling Heights, MI 48312  2nd Thursday @ 10:00 am
 8  6252  Comstock  PO Box 141, Comstock 49041  269-342-5601  5590 E. Michigan Ave., Comstock, Mi. 49041  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 12  6333  Bear Creek  PO Box 7, Kaleva 49645  231-362-3229  133009 9 Mile Rd., Kaleva, Mi. 49645  3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 6  6462  Moore-Lenz-Wakefield  418 Dunham St., Dundee 48131  734-529-2880  418 Dunham St., Dundee, Mi. 48131  2nd Wednesday @ 7;00 pm
 6  6464  Curtis-Sessions-Swartz-White  215 Veterans Drive, Fowlerville 48836  517-223-9842  215 S. Veterans Dr., Fowlerville, Mi. 48836  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 15  6507  Chassell  PO Box 235, Chassell 49916  906-481-6200  42103 Wilson Memorial Dr., Chassell, Mi. 49916  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 6  6509  Summerfield Township  3977 Sylvania-Petersburg Rd., Petersburg 49270  931-561-4981  3977 Sylvania-Petersburg Rd., Petersburg, Mi. 49270  1st Sunday @ 12:00 pm
 9  6579  New Lothrop  PO Box 163, New Lothrop 48460  810-638-5232  8235 N. Saginaw, New Lothrop, Mi. 48460  1st Sunday @ 1:00 pm
 5  6691  The LT Wood - CPL Reid VFW Post 6691  17075 Anita Ave, Fraser 48026  586-294-1450  17075 ANITA, FRASER MI. 48026  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  6695  Mayflower -Lt Gamble  1426 S. Mill St., Plymouth 48170  734-459-6700  1426 S. Mill St., Plymouth, Mi. 48170  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  6756  Cpl. Richard W. Menge  25500 Sherwood, Warren 48091  586-756-6756  25500 Sherwood, Warren, Mi. 48091  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  6782  Shafer-Rachelle-Latham  17645 Nine Mile Rd, Eastpointe 48021  586-777-4040  17645 NINE MILE RD., EASTPOINTE, MI. 48021  4th Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 5  6802  James Coleman  34339 32 Mile Rd., Richmond 48062  586-727-1436  34339 DIVISION RD., RICHMOND, MI. 48062  Tuesday @ 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 12  6842  Delbert E. Grimmer  American Legion Post 76 - 316 N. James, Ludington 49431    American Legion Post 76 - 316 N. James, Ludington, Mi. 49431  3rd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 12  6864  Cadillac  AmVets Post 110 - 127 Cass St., Cadillac 49601    127 W. Cass St., Cadillac, Mi. 49601  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  6896  Sgt. Stanley Romanowski  PO Box 968, Dearborn Heights 48127    Newburgh United Methodist Church, 36500 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia, MI 48150  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 12  6898  Laurels  7751 S Maple Island Rd, Fremont 49412    8328 W. 64th St., Fremont, Mi. 49412  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  6950  Linwood-Kawkawlin  132 E. Beaver Rd., Kawkawlin 48631    132 E. Beaver Rd., Kawkawlin, Mi. 48631  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  6965  Zurek-Graham  Thumb Veterans Bldg - 2163 Bingham St., Ulby 48475    2165 Bingham St., Ulby, Mi. 48475  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 13  6985  Torch  PO Box 245, Central Lake 49622  231-544-6455  1840 S. Main St., Central Lake, Mi. 49622  3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 9  7302  Hemlock-Merrill  17595 Gratiot Rd., Hemlock 48626  989-642-5237  17595 Gratiot Rd., Hemlock, Mi. 48626  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  7303  Gladwin County  2156 S. M-18, Gladwin 48624  989-435-3611  2156 S. M-18, GLADWIN, MI 48624  3rd Monday @ 6:00 pm
 6  7309  Jean R. Anderson  1243 Hull Rd., Mason 48854  517-676-3181  1243 Hull Rd. Mason, Mi. 48854  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 4  7310  Gen. William S. Knudsen  8840 Macomb, Grosse Ile 48138  734-676-9026  8840 Macomb, Grosse Ile, Mi. 48138  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 11  7435  Hale  203 E. Ainsley St., Hale 48739  989-728-3247  203 Ainsley, Hale, Mi. 48739  Wednesday @ 1st Wed., 7:00 pm
 13  7439  Cochran-Roberts  PO Box 472, Indian River 49749    4584 S. Straits Hwy Indian River, Mi. 49749  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 9  7542  Birch Run  PO Box 393, Birch Run 48415  989-624-9877  11325 Dixie Hwy., Birch Run, Mi. 48415  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 4  7546  Pvt. John Lyskawa-Pvt. William P. Turbo  6828 Waverly, Dearborn Heights 48127  313-274-4666  6828 Waverly, Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48127  4th Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 5  7573  Lempke-Blackwell  35011 23 Mile Rd., New Baltimore 48047  586-725-7100  35011 23 Mile Rd. New Baltimore, Mi. 48047  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 8  7581  Wayland  735 S. Main St., Wayland 49348  269-792-2975  735 S. Main St., Wayland, Mi. 49348  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 15  7646  Kinnunen-Sutinen  11850 State Hwy M-38, Pelkie 49958  906-338-2626  Alston Ave., Pelkie, Mi. 49958  2nd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 12  7729  Lt. Clement F. Derezinski  6285 E. Apple Ave., Muskegon 49442  231-788-2998  6285 E. Apple Ave., Muskegon, Mi. 49442  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  7731  Little Finger  PO Box 262, Lake Leelanau 49653    7475 E. Duck Lake Rd., Lake Leelanau, Mi. 49653  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  7804  South Presue Isle  PO Box 3, Posen 49776  989-766-9223  6836 VFW St. Posen, Mi.49776  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 9  7805  Gratiot  PO Box 104, Ithaca 48847    1011 E. North St., Ithaca, Mi. 48847  1st Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 12  7806  Eugene N. Kimbel  PO Box 519, Manton 49663  231-824-3742  603 State St., Manton, Mi. 49663  1st Monday @ 6:30 pm
 8  7911  Clyde Manlius  2373 53rd St., Fennville 49408  269-561-5009  2373 53rd St., Fennville, Mi. 49408  3rd Sunday @ 11:00 am
 8  7912  Tri Corner  PO Box 26, Sand Lake 49343    8 Lake St., Sand Lake, Mi. 49343  3rd Monday @ 6:00 pm
 8  7956  Augusta-Custer  PO Box 194, Augusta 49012    13541 W. M-96, Augusta, Mi. 49012  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 12  7979  Evart  PO Box 1084, Evart 49631  231-734-5950  4681 S. 85th Ave., Evart, Mi. 49631  2nd & 4th Monday @ 7:00 pm
 11  8135  Burger-Wiedbrauk  2118 Trask Lake Rd., Barton City 48705    2118 Trask Lake Rd.,Barton City, Mi. 48705  Last Fri., 7:00 pm
 11  8215  Joe Ulsh  8970 S. Shepherd Rd., Shepard 48883  989-828-6361  8970 S. Shepherd Rd., Shepard, Mi. 48883  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  8236  Dr. George Washington Carver-Leo R. Crow  4008 W. Coldwater Rd., Flint 48504  810-787-5520  4008 W. Coldwater Rd., Flint, Mi. 48504  3rd Saturday @ 10:00 am
 8  8260  Thornapple Valley  304 S. State, Nashville 49073  517-852-9260  304 S. State, Nashville, Mi. 49073  3rd Monday @ 6:00 pm
 8  8303  Flat River  3116 Alden Nash Hwy., Lowell 49331  616-897-8303  3116 Alden Nash Hwy.,Lowell, Mi. 49331  1st Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  8465  May-O'Brien  3815 Knapp Ave., Port Huron 48060  810-982-6323  3815 Knapp Ave., Port Huron, Mi. 48060  1st Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 10  8594  Yale  4 W. Mechanic St., Yale 48097  810-387-9923  4 W. Mechanic St., Yale, Mi. 48097  2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 13  8684  Land-O-Lakes  408 Hyde St., Kalkaska 49646  231-258-9757  408 Hyde St., Kalkaska, Mi. 49646  1st Monday @ 6:00 pm
 12  8846  Don Rea  1061 Witham Dr., North Muskegon 49445  231-744-1018  1061 Witham Dr., North Muskegon, Mi. 49445  3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 pm
 10  8872  Port Sanilac  PO Box 245, Port Sanilac 48469    20 N. Ridge, Port Sanilac, Mi. 48469  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 15  8945  Henry Hendrickson  PO Box 62, Covington 49919    1305 VFW Rd., Covington, Mi. 49919  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 9  8964  Ovid Memorial  303 Prospect St, Ovid 48866    211 S. Main St., Ovid, Mi. 48866  4th Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 5  9021  Village-Stinson  32100 Ryan Rd, Warren 48092  586-264-3490  32100 Ryan Rd, WARREN, MI. 48092  2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 14  9023  Messer-McGahey-Routhier  PO Box 355, Brimley 49715  906-248-5450  8968 W. M-28, Brimley, Mi. 49715  2nd Saturday @ 1:00 pm
 15  9084  Wakefield  107 E. US 2, Wakefield 49968  906-224-3071  107 E. US 2, Wakefield, Mi. 49968  2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 5  9222  Berkley  3025 Coolidge Hwy., Berkley 48072  248-541-9222  3025 COOLIDGE HWY, BERKLEY, MI. 48072  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 4  9283  Cpl. Lambert. A. Pfeiffer Jr.  16200 Dix-Toledo Rd., Southgate 48195  734-282-0605  16200 Dix-Toledo Rd., Southgate, Mi. 48195  3rd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 10  9344  Harbor Beach  1198 S. Lakeshore Rd., Harbor Beach 48441    1198 S. Lakeshore Rd., Harbor Beach, Mi. 48441  1st Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 15  9345  Henry A. Holappa  14939 E. M-28, Bruce Crossing 49912    14939 E. M-28, Bruce Crossing, Mi. 49912  1st Tuesday @ 6:00 pm
 4  9363  Miller-Strawn  25570 Telegraph Rd., Flat Rock 48134  734-782-9277  25570 Telegraph Rd., Flat Rock, Mi. 48134   3rd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 8  9377  Plainwell Memorial  2990 E Baseline Rd, Plainwell 49080    798 E. Bridge St., Plainwell, Mi. 49080  1st Monday @ 6:00 pm
 12  9388  Port City  PO Box 4126, Muskegon Heights 49444     260 Mason St, Muskegon, Mi. 49444  3rd Tuesday @ 5:00 pm
 7  9411  Carrick-Jarosz  23672 M-60 W., Homer 49245  517-586-4800  23672 M-60 W., Homer, Mi. 49245  2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 9  9455  Owosso Memorial  519 S. Chipman, Owosso 48867  989-723-8655  519 S. Chipman, Owosso, Mi. 48867  3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 13  9489  Thunder Bay  PO Box 495, Atlanta 49709  989-785-4576  761 Petting Rd., Atlanta, Mi. 49709  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 4  9568  Romulus  39270 Huron River Dr., Romulus 48174  734-941-3030  39270 Huron River Dr., Romulus, Mi. 48174  4th Sunday @ 12:30 pm
 6  9656  Lambertville  PO Box 182, Lambertville 48144  734-856-3245  4120 Piehl Rd., Lambertville, Mi. 48144  2nd Sunday @ 10:30 am
 14  9714  Ikkala Brothers  PO Box 322, Chatham 49816    Michigan State extention office  2nd Thursday @ 9:00 am
 9  9809  Saginaw Valley  3265 W. Kochville Rd., Saginaw 48609  989-792-0060  3265 W. Kochville Rd.,Saginaw, Michigan. 48609  4th Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 4  9885  Cpl. Edward J. Bova-246th Eng.  6440 Hix Rd., Westland 48185  734-728-3231  6440 Hix Rd., Westland, Mi. 48185  2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 5  9914  High-White-Milford  3200 Duck Lake Road, Highland 49356  248-887-9914  3200 Duck Lake Road
Highland, Mi 48356
 3rd Tuesday @ 700PM
 9  9931  Wallace C. Schulz  PO Box 426, Bridgeport 48722  989-777-7390  3615 S. Towerline Rd., Bridgeport, Mi. 48722  2nd Thursday @ 7:30 pm
 4  9973  Moroz-Pietrowski  5312 S. Beech Daly, Dearborn Heights 48125    5312 S .Beech Daly St., Dearborn Heights, Mi. 48125  3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  10194  Grass Lake  , Grass lake 49240    Federation Church - 519 E. Michigan Ave., Grass Lake, Mi. 49240  3rd Thursday @ 7:00 pm
 7  10704  William E. Lozier  131 S. Broadway, Cassopolis 49031  269-445-8278  131 S. Broadway, Cassopolis, Mi. 49031  2nd Monday @ 7:30 pm
 9  10705  Laingsburg  PO Box 48, Laingsburg 48848    226 E. Grand River, Laingsburg, Mi. 48848  2nd Sunday @ 2:00 pm
 10  10884  Mayville  PO Box 413, Mayville 48744  989-843-6937  10884 Fulton St., Mayville, Mi. 48744  2nd Monday @ 2:00 pm
 9  12082  David A. Huhn  1131 E. Tuttle Rd, Ionia 48846    1131 Tuttle Rd. Ionia, Mi. 48846  2nd & 4th Monday 6:00 pm